imvu. i kinda miss you ♥

imvu. i kinda miss you ♥

Yes, i have to admit, i really miss imvu, and i have to admit iam in there now and then, but it isnt much anymore.
I met so much people on there, bad, evil, some good ones, and people i really love from the buttom of my heart.
I met a really cute girl in there (I hated her the first days…shhh, dont tell anyone..lol) but in the end, i started to like her, we talked alot, and in the end, i really love her, even though we don’t talk so much togheter today, i still think about her, and i still see her as my sis, i know i still can come to her if im scared or just lost in my life, i am really glad that imvu excist, or i would never met this lovley girl, and i never forget her boyfriend either, and im SO happy they got togheter in the end, im really really happy for it.
Hey, love couple, if you guys ever get married, invite me, i really gonna come, trust me 😀

But yah, i spent ALOT of money on this game, its really a shame, and i never forget that HUGE phone bill i got one day.. wops.. 😀
But imvu is totally worth the shit, im allways gonna love imvu! ♥ one day iam gonna be more online then i am now, but right now, i have other things i wanna fix first.

and yeah, its a picture with this, i made it fast on photoshop and im pretty proud of it..♥

Advertisements
Image | This entry was posted in Uncategorized. Bookmark the permalink.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s